Archiwum

Artyści, którzy wystąpili w poprzednich edycjach Festiwalu:

Agratina Georgij – fletnia pana (Ukraina)
Antonik Zygmunt
Bąk Ewa
Bolterauer Herbert (Austria)
Bokszczanin Jan Bartłomiej
Bossert Christoph (Niemcy)
Bruckmoser Josef (Austria)
Brzoska Mariola
Budryte Irena Renata
Campagnuollo barok ancamble (Czechy)
Cardi Emanuel (Włochy)
Castaldo Angelo (Włochy)
Chlum Jiří (Czechy)
Chorosiński Andrzej
Chór "Resonans con tutti"
Ciecierski Jarosław
D' Agostino Gregory (USA)
Davies Stephen (Anglia)
Dąbrowska Monika
Dąbrowski Grzegorz – fagot
Dąbrowski Michał
Doubracska Jiřina – alt (Czechy)
Drobisz Dariusz (Niemcy)
Dunikowska Bogumiła
Dziewior Stanisław – trąbka
Dziubińska Emilia
Ehlers Jürgen (Niemcy)
Eibenova Gabriela – sopran (Czechy)
Eichberger Albrecht – trąbka (Niemcy)
Foltyn Dušan – obój (Czechy)
Garbacz Jakub
Gawiejnowicz Waldemar
Gembalski Julian
Ginko Andrzej (Austria)
Glanc Tomasz
Golonka Wacław (Czechy)
Grajter Piotr
Greszta Jacek – bas
Grodzka-Łopuszyńska Elżbieta – sopran
Grubba Gedymin
Grubich Joachim
Grudzień Robert
Gwardak Henryk (Finlandia)
Hajdukiewicz Dariusz
Heinrich Claus Erhard (Niemcy)
Hohmann Wolfgang (Niemcy)
Hugo Robert (Czechy)
Jakubik Martin (Czechy)
Jasiecka-Bury Urszula
Joks Paweł – trąbka
Kliks Zygmunt – puzon
Klorek Małgorzata
Kruzel-Sosnowska Marietta
Lisiecki Tomasz – wiolonczela
Kamiński Sławomir
Kapituła Przemysław
Karolak Elżbieta
Kaudelova Marcela – skrzypce (Czechy)
Kiraly Csaba
Klarecki Adam
Kotowicz Józef
Krawiec Waldemar
Kudlicki Marek (Austria)
Kukla Jerzy
Kwiatkowska Joanna
Kwiatkowski Jacek
Kwintet dęty blaszany "Con tutta forza"
Ludwig Martin (Niemcy)
Lulek Roman
Łykowski Piotr – kontratenor
Manigel Michael (Niemcy)
Michalko Jan Vladimír (Słowacja)
Młodzieżowy Chór Mieszany "Resonans con tutti"
Musialski Adam – skrzypce
Narloch Bogdan
Novenko Michal (Czechy)
Pastuszka Martyna
Perucka Maria
Perucki Roman
Pietkiewicz Mirosław
Pilch Jerzy – skrzypce
Pilch Marek
Predmerska-Zurikowa Anna (Słowacja)
Psenicka Miroslav (Czechy)
Rathmann Martin (Niemcy)
Roithmeier Oskar (Niemcy)
Rojek Piotr
Romiti Letizia (Włochy)
Roszkowski Marek – obój
Różak Wojciech
Ryś Mariusz
Rywalska-Sosnowska Anita – sopran
Serafin Józef
Sokol Ivan (Słowacja)
Stefański Marek
Stephanides Michael (Austria)
Stepinš Atis (Łotwa)
Šurin Stanislav (Słowacja)
Dr. Syré Wolfram
Szabo Imrich (Słowacja)
Szarzyński Leszek – flet
Szelest Marcin
Szymański Władysław
Thon Tomaš (Czechy)
Tomala Brygida
Tribus Johannes (Niemcy)
Tuma Jaroslav (Czechy)
Vaniček František (Czechy)
Wachowiak Michał
Wierzgoń Marta
Wiesmann Andreas (Niemcy)
Włosek Elżbieta
Woszczyk-Garbacz Joanna – flet
Wyrwa Ireneusz
Zaborny Witold
Zabrzański Chór Kameralny "Passionata"
Zacher Andreas (Niemcy)
Zalewski Witold
Załęski Adam
Zientek Maria – sopran
Żak Jerzy
– lutnia