Archiwum

Artyści, którzy wystąpili w poprzednich edycjach Festiwalu:

Agratina Georgij – fletnia pana (Ukraina)
Antonik Zygmunt
Bąk Ewa
Bolterauer Herbert (Austria)
Bossert Christoph (Niemcy)
Bruckmoser Josef (Austria)
Brzoska Mariola
Castaldo Angelo (Włochy)
Chlum Jiří (Czechy)
Chorosiński Andrzej
Chór "Resonans con tutti"
Ciecierski Jarosław
Davies Stephen (Anglia)
Dąbrowska Monika
Dąbrowski Grzegorz – fagot
Dąbrowski Michał
Doubracska Jiřina – alt (Czechy)
Drobisz Dariusz (Niemcy)
Dunikowska Bogumiła
Dziewior Stanisław – trąbka
Dziubińska Emilia
Ehlers Jürgen (Niemcy)
Eibenova Gabriela – sopran (Czechy)
Eichberger Albrecht – trąbka (Niemcy)
Foltyn Dušan – obój (Czechy)
Garbacz Jakub
Gawiejnowicz Waldemar
Gembalski Julian
Ginko Andrzej (Austria)
Golonka Wacław (Czechy)
Grajter Piotr
Greszta Jacek – bas
Grodzka-Łopuszyńska Elżbieta – sopran
Grubich Joachim
Grudzień Robert
Gwardak Henryk (Finlandia)
Hohmann Wolfgang (Niemcy)
Hugo Robert (Czechy)
Jasiecka-Bury Urszula
Joks Paweł – trąbka
Kamiński Sławomir
Kapituła Przemysław
Karolak Elżbieta
Kaudelova Marcela – skrzypce (Czechy)
Kiraly Csaba
Klarecki Adam
Kotowicz Józef
Krawiec Waldemar
Kudlicki Marek (Austria)
Kwiatkowska Joanna
Kwiatkowski Jacek
Kwintet dęty blaszany "Con tutta forza"
Ludwig Martin (Niemcy)
Lulek Roman
Łykowski Piotr – kontratenor
Manigel Michael (Niemcy)
Michalko Jan Vladimír (Słowacja)
Młodzieżowy Chór Mieszany "Resonans con tutti"
Musialski Adam – skrzypce
Narloch Bogdan
Novenko Michal (Czechy)
Pastuszka Martyna
Perucki Roman
Pietkiewicz Mirosław
Pilch Jerzy – skrzypce
Pilch Marek
Predmerska-Zurikowa Anna (Słowacja)
Rathmann Martin (Niemcy)
Roithmeier Oskar (Niemcy)
Roszkowski Marek – obój
Różak Wojciech
Serafin Józef
Sokol Ivan (Słowacja)
Stefański Marek
Stephanides Michael (Austria)
Stepinš Atis (Łotwa)
Šurin Stanislav (Słowacja)
Szabo Imrich (Słowacja)
Szarzyński Leszek – flet
Szelest Marcin
Szymański Władysław
Thon Tomaš (Czechy)
Tomala Brygida
Tribus Johannes (Niemcy)
Vaniček František (Czechy)
Wachowiak Michał
Wierzgoń Marta
Wiesmann Andreas (Niemcy)
Włosek Elżbieta
Woszczyk-Garbacz Joanna – flet
Wyrwa Ireneusz
Zaborny Witold
Bokszczanin Jan Bartłomiej
Campagnuollo barok ancamble (Czechy)
Cardi Emanuel (Włochy)
D' Agostino Gregory (USA)
Grubba Gedymin
Hajdukiewicz Dariusz
Heinrich Claus Erhard (Niemcy)
Jakubik Martin (Czechy)
Kliks Zygmunt – puzon
Klorek Małgorzata
Kruzel-Sosnowska Marietta
Lisiecki Tomasz – wiolonczela
Michalko Jan Vladimir
Psenicka Miroslav (Czechy)
Rojek Piotr
Romiti Letizia (Włochy)
Rywalska-Sosnowska Anita – sopran
Tuma Jaroslav (Czechy)
Zabrzański Chór Kameralny "Passionata"
Zacher Andreas (Niemcy)
Zalewski Witold
Załęski Adam
Zientek Maria – sopran
Żak Jerzy
– lutnia